Germany | Finland | Saint Petersburg | Drive

Медалісти

ЗОЛОТІ МЕДАЛІСТИ

1989-1990 н.р.

Кучинська Ірина
Ражда Наталья
Шекурова Юлія

1992-1993 н.р.

Трембач Ірина

1996-1997 н.р.

Бобилева Вікторія
Кацевич Оксана
Переницай Тетяна

1997-1998 н.р.

Бакальцева Ганна
Бондаренко Ольга
Давидова Тетяна

1999-2000 н.р.

Добробабенко Олександр
Павлючик Ірина
Шломенко Сергій

2000-2001 н.р.

Усенко Світлана
Збітнєв Ігор

2001-2002 н.р.

Пшеничний Вячеслав

2002-2003 н.р.

Голець Єлізавета
Мазна Таісія
Устенко Ольга

2003-2004 н.р.

Когутовська Ольга

2004-2005 н.р.

Клименко Олена
Овчаренко Ольга
Усаченко Інна

2005-2006 н.р.

Плетіненко Олена
Семененко Анна

2006-2007 н.р.

Волкова Катерина
Гогун Дар’я
Маденко Олександр

2007-2008 н.р.

Зозуля Євген
Криворучко Ксенія
Патицька Ольга

2009-2010 н.р.

Бігарь Іван
Бузько Ольга
Горшкова Альона
Занєгіна Анастасія
Козакова Анаста

2011-2012 н.р.

Михайловська Катерина
Орєхов Вячеслав

2012-2013 н. р.

Балан Алла
Колос Андрій
Конюшенко Юлія
Ляш Євгеній
Полєва Дар'я
Сафоненко Аліна
Яшниченко Руслан

 2013-2014 н. р.

Ільченко Катерина
Кисіль Катерина
Нагорна Ольга
Найденко Анна
Шокол Дар'я

2014-2015 н. р.

Бомко Карина
Починок Марія
Савченко Валерія

Сич Катерина
Суслова Уляна

2015-2016 н. р.

Бєлих Лариса
Лісовська Злата

Федотова Діана

2016-2017 н. р.

Дядечкіна Аліна
Клименко Антон

Ісмаїлов Ельчін
СРІБНІ МЕДАЛІСТИ

1988-1989 н.р.

Волобоєва Лада

1989-1990 н.р.

Федоряк Ольга

1990-1991 н.р.

Рябуха Наталя

1991-1992 н.р.

Волинкіна Катерина
Рижак Тетяна
Шевченко Наталія

1996-1997 н.р.

Сезько Олександр
Фігурний олександр
Чирва Олена

1997-1998 н.р.

Колінько Тетяна
Ткаченко Юлія

1998-1999 н.р.

Соколовська Наталія

2000-2001 н.р.

Великодний Олександр
Петренко Денис 

2001-2002 н.р.

Петренко Артем

2003-2004 н.р.

Войнов Денис

2004-2005 н.р.

Холодій Олена

2006-2007 н.р.

Бальвас Ілона

2007-2008 н.р.

Павлюк Мари

2008-2009 н.р.

Васін Валерій
Головченко Дар’я
Джуян Анастасія
Литвинова Аліна

2012-2013 н. р.

Мурашко Владислав
Первітін Олександр
Слюзар Станіслав
Шульга Дар'я

 2013-2014 н. р.

Голубєва Аліна
Масько Єлизавета

2014-2015 н. р.

Білецька Марина
Іванова Анастасія